Esther Martino

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1295238251

Esther Martino LCSW

Clinical Social Worker

She is located at 1010 Grayson Street in Berkeley, CA 94710. Can help patients with the following: Anxiety, Depression, Grief, Online Therapy, Self-Esteem, Trauma. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1295238251. Appointment can be made via the phone number (510) 406-4166.

Conditions treated

Esther Martino, being an clinical social worker, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Esther Martino.

  • Anxiety
  • Depression
  • Grief
  • Isolation
  • Online Therapy
  • Parenting
  • Relationship Issues
  • School Issues
  • Self-Esteem
  • Stress
  • Trauma

Looking for more Clinical Social Workers?

There are 8 other clinical social workers in this region.

Theresa S. Schrider
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 929 Grayson Street Berkeley, 94710, CA
Amanda Lopez
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: #B 1032 Delaware Street Berkeley, 94710, CA
Jessica D. Bigler Uhl
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2031 6th Street Berkeley, 94710, CA
Dylan Jennings Shearer
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 908 5th Avenue Southeast Olympia, 98501, WA
Charles Vincent
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 2344 6th Street Berkeley, 94710, CA
Briahn Bariya Badelle
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2023 8th Street Berkeley, 94710, CA
Dr. Judith Kay Nelson
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2110 6th Street Berkeley, 94710, CA
Grace Elizabeth Smith
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 100 2198 6th Street Berkeley, 94710, CA

Questions & Answers

What conditions does Esther Martino treat?

Esther Martino provides treatment for Anxiety, Depression, Grief, Online Therapy, Self-Esteem, Trauma. For the full list see this list.

Does Esther Martino accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Esther Martino accepts insurance.

Where can you meet with Esther Martino?

Esther Martino's office is located at 1010 Grayson Street in Berkeley, CA 94710.